Skip to content
NF Audios

BUNDLE · 16 PRODUCTS

Elements Bundle

All sixteen one-dial plug-ins, one payment.

$784 separately $249 You save $535

One payment · a licence key for each product · free updates · 30-day refunds

Elements Bundle

Elements is the whole one-dial family: sixteen plug-ins that each do a single job from a single control. Moonlight, Horizon and Canopy for space, distance and width; Undertow for pump; Fossil, Lagoon and Dripstone for age, depth and slowed time; Lantern for voices; Firefly, Flint and Monsoon for hits, peaks and density; Echo Valley for echo; Thaw, FireLeaf and Taproot for harshness, air and the low end; and Murmuration for turning one voice into many. Every one has A/B compare, so you hear exactly what it adds.

What’s inside

Tone

Thaw

Melt the harshness, leave the sound.

macOS Windows

$49 on its own · Explore Thaw

Character

Lagoon

Sink the sound: one dial from surface to deep.

macOS Windows

$49 on its own · Explore Lagoon

Dynamics

Flint

Strike the peaks off. See what it cost.

macOS Windows

$49 on its own · Explore Flint

What you save

Moonlight$49
Undertow$49
Fossil$49
Horizon$49
Lantern$49
Firefly$49
Echo Valley$49
Thaw$49
Murmuration$49
FireLeaf$49
Taproot$49
Lagoon$49
Monsoon$49
Flint$49
Canopy$49
Dripstone$49
Bought separately$784
Elements Bundle$249

Specs & requirements

Plug-inTypeFormatsRuns onVersion
MoonlightSpaceVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
UndertowMovementVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
FossilCharacterVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
HorizonSpaceVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
LanternVoiceVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
FireflyDynamicsVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
Echo ValleyEchoVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
ThawToneVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
MurmurationEnsembleVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
FireLeafToneVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
TaprootLow endVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
LagoonCharacterVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
MonsoonDynamicsVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
FlintDynamicsVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
CanopySpaceVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
DripstoneCharacterVST3, StandalonemacOS, Windowsv1.0.0
macOS WindowsVST3Standalone

DAW support

Runs in any 64-bit VST3 host, including:

System requirements

macOS

  • macOS 11 Big Sur or later
  • Apple silicon (native) or Intel
  • A 64-bit VST3 host, or the included standalone program

Windows

  • Windows 10 or 11, 64-bit
  • A 64-bit VST3 host, or the included standalone program

Questions

Do I get a separate licence key for each product?

Yes. Each product in the bundle gets its own key, emailed with your receipt and kept in your account, so you can activate them on different computers.

I already own one of these. Can I still buy the bundle?

Yes — write to us before you buy and we will work out a fair price for the rest.

Ready when you are

Get Elements Bundle

$784 $249 SAVE 68%

  • One payment
  • 16 plug-ins, a licence key for each
  • Free updates
  • 30-day refunds
  • Yours in a minute.Download and licence key arrive as soon as you pay.
  • Try it on a real mix.Not right within 30 days? Full refund.
  • One price, three computers.Pay once. Free updates.
  • A person answers.Reply within one business day.